Lahr braucht Opposition – wir mischen uns ein!

Die Listenplätze der Linken Liste Lahr zur Kommunalwahl 2019:

1.    Rausan Öger                           Studentin
2.    Svetlana Pfeifer                      Kundenbetreuerin
3.    Lukas Oßwald                        Forstwirtschaftsmeister
4.    Vera Böhmer                          Arzthelferin
5.    Werner Engelmann               Antiquar
6.    Corinna Putman                    Ingenieurin
7.    Günter Göppert                     Ergotherapeut
8.    Silvia Bilger-Zehnle               Physiotherapeutin
9.    Thomas Grafmüller              Baumschuler
10.    Valentina Schrefer              Reinigungsfachkraft
11.    Thassilo Weinert                 Landschaftsgärtner
12.    Katharina Bucherer            Erzieherin

13.    Ibrahim Tükerek                 selbst. Bio-Koch
14.    Frida Oberdorfer                Hausfrau
15.    Sinan Yasar                          Gastwirt
16.    Bircan Yasar                         Köchin
17.    Gabriel Kündiger                 Auszubildender
18.    Veronika Feist                      Sozialarbeiterin
19.    Ahmed Yasar                       Schlosser
20.    Helga Böttler-Frank            Arzthelferin
21.    Mladen Progli                      Diplomingenieur
22.    Lisa Weber                           Auszubildende Erzieherin
23.    Sinan Demirel                     Medientechnologe
24.    Galina Lapusov                   Reinigungsfachkraft
25.    Thimo Giedemann             Gesundheits- und Krankenpfleger
26.    Wilhelm Draeger                Sparkassenbetriebswirt
27.    Patric Schneider                 Reiseverkehrskaufmann
28.    Markus Kienle                     Orgelbauer
29.    Philipp Häs                          Gärtnermeister
30.    Faysal Demirel                    Busfahrer
31.    Udo Scharr                          kaufmännischer Angestellter
32.    Walter Plischka                   Arbeiter
33.    Wolfgang König                  (Ersatzkandidat) Physiotherapeut
34.    Darren Putman                  (Ersatzkandidat) Hausmann
35.    Thomas Eberhard              (Ersatzkandidat) Maler in Rente

Platz 1 (Rausan Öger)                    Platz 2 (Svetlana Pfeifer)                                     Platz 3 (Lukas Oßwald)

Platz 4 (Vera Böhmer)                   Platz 5 (Werner Engelmann)                             Platz 6 (Corinna Putman)

 

Platz 7 (Günter Göppert)                Platz 8 (Silvia Bilger-Zehnle)      Platz 9 (Thomas Grafmüller)

Platz 10 (Valentina Schrefer)          Platz 12 (Katharina Bucherer)        Platz 13 (Ibrahim Tükerek)

 

Platz 14 (Frieda Oberdorfer)        Platz 15 (Sinan Yasar)                Platz 17 (Gabriel Kündiger)

Platz 24 (Galina Lapusov)                  Platz 18 (Veronika Feist)                        Platz 19 (Ahmet Yasar)

Platz 25 (Thimo Giedemann)              Platz 29 (Philipp Häs)                                      Platz 32 (Walter Plischka)

Platz 26 (Wilhelm Draeger)

Linke Liste Lahr
Lukas Maria Oßwald
Schutterlindenbergstraße 22
77933 Lahr
Tel.:     07821 37855
Mobil:     0172 2662013
Mail:    lukas.forstarbeiten@gmx.de